Click the Location Balloon near you for detailed information on when we will be in your area.

See our Admissions Counselors’ travel schedule below… we may be at an event near you soon! Contact your Admissions Counselor to schedule a private meeting.

City
State
Date
Day
Location
Time
New OrleansLA10/1/13TuesdayErnest N. Morial Convention Center9:00am-12:00pm & 6:00pm-8:00pm
HollywoodFL10/1/13TuesdayChamniade-Madonna College Preparatory8:00-10:30 am
RockhillSC10/1/13TuesdayWinthrop University McBryde Hall9:00am-12:00pm
New OrleansLA10/1/13TuesdayEarnest N. Morial Convention Center9:00am-12:00pm & 6:00pm-8:00pm
GreensboroNC10/1/13TuesdayGreensboro Convention Center5:00pm-8:30pm
KentOH10/2/13WednesdayKent State University8:45am
TurbevilleSC10/2/13WednesdayEast Clarendon High School8:30am-9:30am
ManningSC10/2/13WednesdayManning High School10:00am-11:00am
SummertonSC10/2/13WednesdayScott's Branch High School11:30am-12:30pm
Baton RougeLA10/2/13WednesdayBaton Rouge River Center9:00am-12:00pm & 6:00pm-8:00pm
HialeahFL10/2/13WednesdayHialeah High School9:00am-12:00pm
SumterSC10/3/13ThursdaySumter High School8:30am-9:30am
ManningSC10/3/13ThursdayLakewood High School10:00am-11am
SumterSC10/3/13ThursdayCrestwood High School11:30am-12:30pm
Fort LauderdaleFL10/3/13ThursdayCardinal Gibbons High School4:30pm-8:00pm
ClintonNC10/3/13ThursdayClinton Penacostal Holiness First Church8:15am
Boca RatonFL10/5/13SaturdaySt. Andrew's School12:00pm-2:30pm
UniondaleNY10/6/13SundayNassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum11:00am-3:00pm
MiamiFL10/6/13SundayHilton Miami Airport12:30-3:00pm
ClimaxNC10/7/13MondayProvidence Grove High School8:10am
RandlemanNC10/7/13MondayRandelman High School9:45am
TrinityNC10/7/13MondayTrinity High School1:30pm
TrinityNC10/7/13MondayWheatmore High School5:00pm
FarmingvilleNY10/7/13MondaySachem High School East5:00pm-9:00pm
St. JamesNY10/7/13MondayThe Knox School1:15pm-3:30pm
Fort LauderdaleFL10/7/13MondayPine Crest School1:30pm-3:00pm
Boca RatonFL10/7/13MondayPope John Paul High School6:00pm-8:00pm
ClevelandOH10/8/13TuesdayCleveland Medical Mart9:00am-2:00pm & 5:00pm-7:00pm
AsheboroNC10/8/13TuesdaySouthwestern Randolph High School8:20am
RamseurNC10/8/13TuesdayEastern Randolph High School2:00pm
SalisburyNC10/8/13TuesdayCatawba College Gym5:30pm
City ParkNY10/8/13TuesdayMineola High School11:15am-12:30pm
BrooklynNY10/8/13TuesdaySt. Edmund Prep High School7:00pm-9:00pm
FlorenceSC10/8/13TuesdayFrancis Marion University Smith University Center8:30am-12:30pm
North Palm BeachFL10/8/13TuesdayBenjamin School7:00pm-8:30pm
BrecksvilleOH10/9/13WednesdayCuyahoga Valley Career Center6:00pm-7:30pm
AsheboroNC10/9/13WednesdayAsheboro High School10:15am
MocksvilleNC10/9/13WednesdayDavie County Sr. High School2:00pm
LexingtonNC10/9/13WednesdayLexington Sr. High School5:30pm
WatchungNJ10/9/13WednesdayMount Saint Mary Academy1:00pm-2:30pm
BaltimoreMD10/9/13WednesdayMt. St. Joseph High School7:00pm-9:00pm
San JuanPR10/10/13ThursdaySan Juan Marriott4:30pm-6:00pm
San JuanPR10/10/13ThursdaySan Juan Marriott7:00pm-9:00pm
LexingtonNC10/10/13ThursdayNorth Davidson High School8:00am
ThomasvilleNC10/10/13ThursdayLedford Sr. High School10:15am
ThomasvilleNC10/10/13ThursdayThomasville Sr. High School1:45pm
LexingtonNC10/10/13ThursdayCentral Davidson Sr. High School6:30pm
ParamusNJ10/10/13ThursdayParamus Catholic High School7:00pm-9:00pm
TrentonNJ10/10/13ThursdayTrenton Catholic Academy12:30 pm-2:00 pm
GainesvilleGA10/10/13ThursdayBrenau Downtown Center9:00am-1:00pm
GainesvilleGA10/10/13ThursdayBrenau Downtown Center6:00pm-8:00pm
CharlotteNC10/10/13ThursdayHarding University High School10:00am-1:00pm
CharlotteNC10/10/13ThursdayPhillip O. Berry High School6:00pm-8:00pm
CharlotteNC10/10/13ThursdayOlympic Community of Schools5:00pm-7:00pm
LexingtonNC10/11/13FridayWest Davidson High School9:40am
DentonNC10/11/13FridaySouth Davidson High School10:15am
JacksonvilleFL10/12/13SaturdayPrime F. Osborne III Convention Center7:00am-8:30am & 3:00pm-5:00pm
PittsburghPA10/13/13SundayDuquesne University1:00pm-3:00pm
OrlandoFL10/13/13SundayUniversity of Central Florida Arena1:00pm-4:00pm
Morehead CityNC10/14/13MondayCarteret Community College6:00pm
HavelockNC10/15/13TuesdayHavelock High School9:30am
VanceboroNC10/15/13TuesdayWest Craven High School1:30pm
New BernNC10/15/13TuesdayNew Bern High School3:30pm
AndersonSC10/15/13TuesdayT.L. Hanna High School10:10am-10:55am
PiedmontSC10/15/13TuesdayWren High School11:30am-12:30pm
KissimmeeFL10/15/13TuesdayValencia College Osceola Campus6:00pm-8:00pm
Ft. PierceFL10/15/13TuesdayJohn Carroll Catholic High School8:30am-10:45am
JacksonvilleNC10/16/13WednesdayOnslow High School6:00pm
University HeightsOH10/17/13ThursdayJohn Carroll University
BoliviaNC10/17/13ThursdayBrunswick County Early College High School9:30am
WilmingtonNC10/17/13ThursdayCape Fear Community College Schwartz Center5:30pm
CentralSC10/17/13ThursdaySouthern Weselyan University8:30am-11:30pm
Due WestSC10/18/13FridayErskine College8:40am-9:25am
St. LouisMO10/20/13SundaySaint Louis University - Simon Recreation Center12:00pm-4pm
FairfaxVA10/20/13SundayFair Oaks Mall7:30pm-9:30pm
AlexandriaVA10/21/13MondayHayfield Secondary School7:00pm-9:00pm
SevernMD10/22/13TuesdayArchbishop Spalding High School6:30-8:30pm
Santa AnaCA10/22/13TuesdayMate Dei High School7:00pm-9:00pm
LumbertonNC10/23/13WednesdayLumberton Senior High School8:15am
GreenvilleNC10/23/13WednesdayThe Greenville Convention Center8:45-11am & 6:30pm-8:00pm
AnnapolisMD10/23/13WednesdayBroadneck High School6:30-8:30pm
Fort LauderdaleFL10/23/13WednesdayBroward County Convention Center9:00am-12:00pm & 5:00pm-8:30pm
PembrokeNC10/24/13ThursdayPurnell Swett High School8:00am
Rock HillSC10/24/13ThursdaySouth Pointe High School4:30pm-8:00pm
LaurinburgNC10/25/13FridayScotland High School8:00am
ChesapeakeVA10/28/13MondayChesapeake Conference Center6:00pm-8:00pm
Virginia BeachVA10/29/13TuesdayVirginia Beach Convention Center5:30pm-8:00pm
HamptonVA10/30/13WednesdayHampton Roads Convention Center5:30pm-7:30pm
SavannahGA10/30/13Wednesday13040 Abercorn St.9:00am-12:00pm
SavannahGA10/30/13WednesdayOglethorpe Mall6:00pm-9:00pm
DaytonOH11/6/13WednesdayUniversity of Dayton Arena6:30pm-8:00pm
WashingtonDC11/6/13WednesdayWalter E. Washtington Convention Center9:00am-12:00pm & 6:00pm-8:00pm
CharlotteNC11/8/13FridayBen Salem Presbyterian Church4:00pm-7:00pm
BaltimoreMD11/12/13TuesdayBaltimore Convention Center10:00am-1:00pm & 5:30pm-8:00pm
BaltimoreMD11/13/13WednesdayBaltimore Convention Center10:00am-1:00pm
Atlantic CityNJ11/14/13ThursdayAtlantic City Convention Center9:00am-12:00pm & 6:00pm-9:00pm
San DiegoCA11/14/13ThursdaySheraton San Diego Hotel8:45am-11:15am
CharlotteNC11/22/13FridayTime Warner Cable Arena3:30pm-5:00pm